CAT M18-34

POS COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI SCHEDA
 NARDI  GIOVANNI  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 265 Go
 SERMARINI  ROBERTO  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 194 Go
 DI FURIA  GIANNI  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 194 Go
 FALA'  SERGIO  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 193 Go
 TARQUINI  MARCO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 156 Go
 COSENZA  PIETRO  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 134 Go
 BONADUCE  GIACINTO  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 127 Go
 DI BELLA  RICCARDO  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 119 Go
 TASSONI  UMBERTO  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 112 Go
10   PROSPERI  IVAN  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 110 Go
11   SEGHETTI  MARCO  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 108 Go
12   NERI  DANIELE  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 103 Go
13   GRILLI  WALTER  S.P. OFFIDA 102 Go
14   SANTINI  STEFANO  A.S. COMODO SPORT 95 Go
15   PANCOTTINI  SIMONE  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 91 Go
16   ANNUNZI  ORFEO  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 73 Go
17   CAMPLESE  GIACOMO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 72 Go
18   ALFONSI  FILIPPO  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 67 Go
19   VALLORANI  WALTER  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 65 Go
20   PICCIONI  ALESSIO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 61 Go
21   VERCELLI  RUSLAN GIOVANNI  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 56 Go
22   MAROZZI  ALESSANDRO  PICCHIO RUNNING 56 Go
23   BRANDIMARTE  STEFANO  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 55 Go
24   LATINI  ANDREA  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 55 Go
25   FALA'  SIMONE  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 48 Go
26   ALESIANI  LUCIO  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 47 Go
27   MINCARELLI  EDOARDO  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 46 Go
28   CATINI  MIRKO  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 44 Go
29   CANCELLIERI  FABRIZIO  A.S. COMODO SPORT 43 Go
30   DI DIODORO  ANDREA  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 43 Go
31   ROUIMI  ZAKARIA  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 42 Go
32   TENTORINI DE SANTIS  PAOLO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 37 Go
33   FALLERONI  PIER GIACOMO  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 33 Go
34   DI GIUSEPPE  ARMANDO  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 32 Go
35   QUARANTA  ALESSANDRO  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 31 Go
36   CASTALDO  ANTONIO  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 30 Go
37   RIZA  YARAR  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 30 Go
38   FIORAVANTI  MARCO  PICCHIO RUNNING 25 Go
39   FRATTAROLI  CARLO  POD. NEW CASTLE 23 Go
40   ALBANESI  STEFANO  PICCHIO RUNNING 22 Go
41   MADDES  EVANDRO  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 19 Go
42   CROCE  ALDO  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 17 Go
43   DI PAOLO  RENATO  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 17 Go
44   CLERICI  MARCO  A.S. COMODO SPORT 15 Go
45   FERRETTI  MANUEL  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 15 Go
46   SPAMPANATO  SAVERIO  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 13 Go
47   INCAINI  RICCARDO  A.S. COMODO SPORT 12 Go
48   DI BENEDETTO  DANIELE  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 11 Go
49   CRESCENZI  CARLO  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 11 Go
50   DI PASQUALE  GIOVANNI FRANCESCO  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 9 Go
51   SILVA BROCATO  JONY ALBERTO  S.P. OFFIDA 8 Go
52   BRUNI  MATTEO  S.P. OFFIDA 8 Go
53   GAMBINI  ANDREA  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 7 Go
54   MALATESTA  MANUEL  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 6 Go
55   GABRIELLI  GIORGIO  S.P. OFFIDA 6 Go
56   DI FURIA  EMANUELE  POD. NEW CASTLE 6 Go
57   GIANTOMASSI  RICCARDO  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
58   SERAFINI  STEFANO  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 4 Go
59   BRUNI  GIUSEPPE  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 4 Go
60   RUGGIERI  MASSIMILIANO  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 4 Go
61   GALANTI  LORENZO  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 2 Go
62   SOSPETTI  FAUSTO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
63   BELLAVIA  CLAUDIO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
64   VERARDI  MICHELE  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
65   MANETTA  LEANDRO  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
66   CERASI  DANILO  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
67   CAPOFERRI  MARCO  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 2 Go
68   SCACCHIA  GIAMMARCO  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 0 Go