POS COGNOME NOME CAT SOCIETA' PUNTI SCHEDA
 LO STERZO  PASQUALINO MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 341 Go
 RAIA  FRANCESCO MM35  POD. NEW CASTLE 325 Go
 KHAN AMJAD  ALI MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 222 Go
 MACRINI  DOMENICO MM45  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 214 Go
 DI FURIA  GIANNI M18-34  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 176 Go
 LESTI  LINO MM45  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 155 Go
 RAVICINI  GIANPIERO MM40  POD. NEW CASTLE 143 Go
 NARDI  GIOVANNI M18-34  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 142 Go
 FILIPPONI  MAURIZIO MM55  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 140 Go
10   TRUNCELLITO  CRISTIAN MM35  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 128 Go
11   CARDOSI  CARLO TULLIO MM45  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 107 Go
12   D'ANGELO  DANIELE MM35  S.P. OFFIDA 94 Go
13   DI PAOLO  FABIO MM45  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 93 Go
14   SEBASTIANI  ANTONIO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 88 Go
15   SERMARINI  ROBERTO M18-34  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 87 Go
16   COCCI  MARCELLO MM40  S.P. OFFIDA 83 Go
17   D'ERRICO  MICHELANGELO MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 76 Go
18   DI FALCO  FELICIANO MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 74 Go
19   MOZZONI  SERGIO MM40  S.P. OFFIDA 70 Go
20   PACIONI  ANGELO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 67 Go
21   TARQUINI  MARCO M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 65 Go
22   ROMANDINI  MASSIMO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 57 Go
23   CURZI  DENIS MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 55 Go
24   VERNELLI  GIANLUCA MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 54 Go
25   DI BUO'  GIAMPIERO MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 54 Go
26   CAPOFERRI  PASQUALINO MM55  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 54 Go
27   VALLESE  VINCENZO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 54 Go
28   DI SALVATORE  LUCA MM35  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 54 Go
29   TALAMONTI  TONINO MM40  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 52 Go
30   CASTELLI  MARCELLO MM55  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 50 Go
31   FALA'  SERGIO M18-34  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 49 Go
32   SGRILLI  GIULIANO MM60  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 48 Go
33   MAZZOCCHI  ALBERTO MM55  PICCHIO RUNNING 48 Go
34   MANCINI  VINCENZO MM35  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 47 Go
35   PAVONI  LARINO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 47 Go
36   CAMPLESE  GIACOMO M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 47 Go
37   CAROSI  GIUSEPPE MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 46 Go
38   BOSCARO  SERGIO MM50  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 46 Go
39   CARMINUCCI  CLAUDIO MM70  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 46 Go
40   MAURIZI  MARCELLO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 44 Go
41   MANIGRASSO  CATALDO MM65  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 44 Go
42   LUZI  LORETINO MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 44 Go
43   ALESSI  ANDREA MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 44 Go
44   CAPONI  ANTONIO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 44 Go
45   SCARAMUCCI  ANTONINO MM75+  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 44 Go
46   FRANCHI  CARLO MM45  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 44 Go
47   ROUIMI  ZAKARIA M18-34  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 42 Go
48   PICHINELLI  FABIO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 42 Go
49   COSENZA  PIETRO M18-34  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 42 Go
50   CAPONE  CARLO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 42 Go
51   GRILLI  WALTER M18-34  S.P. OFFIDA 42 Go
52   MONALDI  ANTONIO MM60  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 42 Go
53   DI RUGGIERO  NINO MM70  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 42 Go
54   CLERICI  CORRADO MM45  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 40 Go
55   PANICHI  GIORGIO MM55  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 40 Go
56   PISTONESI  ANTONIO MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 40 Go
57   FIORAVANTI  ANTONIO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 40 Go
58   DE NICOLA  MARIO MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 40 Go
59   TRIMARCO  NICOLA MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 40 Go
60   POLIANDRI  FLAVIANO MM35  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 40 Go
61   SPRECACE'  ALEANDRO MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 40 Go
62   PALANDRANI  LADIMIRO MM45  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 40 Go
63   CAMPANELLI  GABRIELE MM35  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 40 Go
64   CANDELORO  EMILIANO MM40  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 40 Go
65   DI ALTOBRANDO  CHRISTIAN MM35  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 40 Go
66   SANTINI  STEFANO M18-34  A.S. COMODO SPORT 38 Go
67   DI BARTOLOMEO  DINO MM55  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 38 Go
68   AGOSTINI  VALERIANO MM65  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 36 Go
69   IEZZI  PASQUALE MM60  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 36 Go
70   ANDRENACCI  GIOVANNI MM55  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 36 Go
71   NOVELLI  PIO EUGENIO MM55  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 36 Go
72   PROIETTI  LUIGI MM50  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 35 Go
73   FORMICONE  EMIDIO MM55  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 34 Go
74   UBALDI  PAOLO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 34 Go
75   MANCINI  MARIO MM65  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 34 Go
76   DI VITA  VINCENZO GIOVANNI MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 34 Go
77   GRILLI  TONINO MM60  S.P. OFFIDA 34 Go
78   POMPEI  ANDREA MM35  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 32 Go
79   AMELI  GIUSEPPE MM75+  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 32 Go
80   CAPRIOTTI  STEFANO MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 32 Go
81   COSENZA  FABRIZIO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 32 Go
82   VALLORANI  FORTUNATO MM60  S.P. OFFIDA 32 Go
83   CHIAVATTI  REMO MM60  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 32 Go
84   COCOMAZZI  PASQUALE MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 32 Go
85   TRAINI  RAFFAELE MM50  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 32 Go
86   REGINELLI  MAURIZIO MM45  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 32 Go
87   ESPOSTO  ANGELO MM55  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 30 Go
88   VESPERINI  LUIGI MM60  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 30 Go
89   MORGANTI  MASSIMO MM45  A.S. COMODO SPORT 30 Go
90   GABRIELLI  SECONDO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 30 Go
91   GAETANI  LUIGI MM55  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 30 Go
92   RICCI  MARIO MM75+  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 30 Go
93   DE SIMONE  VITTORIO MM75+  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 30 Go
94   FLAMMINI  ENZO MM60  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 30 Go
95   CRETONE  CONCEZIO MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 29 Go
96   BACHETTI SPURIO  LORENZO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 28 Go
97   MONSIGNORE  ERNESTO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 28 Go
98   PICCIONI  ALESSIO M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 28 Go
99   ALEANDRINO  GONZALO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 28 Go
100   CIPOLLINI  NAZZARENO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 28 Go
101   SCATTU  GIAN FRANCO MM60  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 28 Go
102   DI DONATANTONIO  DARIO MM45  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 28 Go
103   DI LEONARDO  ENRICO MM65  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 28 Go
104   DIVISI  SERGIO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 28 Go
105   MELOZZI  DANILO MM50  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 28 Go
106   POMPEI  MARINO MM60  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 28 Go
107   PACCHIOLI  MARCELLO MM50  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 28 Go
108   ROSSI  UMBERTO MM60  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 28 Go
109   TANCHI  STEFANO MM55  PICCHIO RUNNING 28 Go
110   PECORA  GIOVANNI MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 27 Go
111   DI BELLA  RICCARDO M18-34  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 27 Go
112   PULCINI  ANTONIO MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 27 Go
113   BONADUCE  GIACINTO M18-34  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 26 Go
114   CAPPELLACCI  GIANCARLO MM55  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 26 Go
115   MARICOTTI  FEDERICO MM55  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 26 Go
116   PASSERINI  ROBERTO MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 26 Go
117   SACRIPANTI  ATTILIO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 26 Go
118   TASSONI  UMBERTO M18-34  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 26 Go
119   MARINUCCI  MAURIZIO MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 26 Go
120   DI GIAMMARINO  MORENO MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 26 Go
121   DI BATTISTA  VINCENZO MM50  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 26 Go
122   OREFICE  MICHELE MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 24 Go
123   PACENTE  MICHELE MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 24 Go
124   MOZZONI  MASSIMILIANO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 24 Go
125   MONTANARI  MAURO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 24 Go
126   SCARANO  ROBERTO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 24 Go
127   MEDORI  DARIO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 24 Go
128   CELANI  RODOLFO MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 24 Go
129   VALLESI  EMIDIO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 24 Go
130   ANGELINI MARINUCCI  GIUSEPPE MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 24 Go
131   TASSI  ROBERTO MM35  S.P. OFFIDA 24 Go
132   APRILE  MARCO MM45  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 24 Go
133   DE SANTIS  DINO MM70  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 24 Go
134   DI GREGORIO  PIETRO MM55  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 24 Go
135   FRANCESCHINI  DIEGO MM65  POD. NEW CASTLE 24 Go
136   FASCIOCCO  GABRIELE MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 24 Go
137   PANCOTTINI  SIMONE M18-34  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 24 Go
138   AMELI  DENIS MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 24 Go
139   ONORI  GABRIELE MM55  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 24 Go
140   CONSORTI  MASSIMO MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 24 Go
141   GIOVANNOZZI  MASSIMO MM45  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 24 Go
142   PISCIELLA  BRUNO MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 24 Go
143   NERI  DANIELE M18-34  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 23 Go
144   PRESCIUTTI  FILIPPO MM35  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 22 Go
145   CAMPANELLA  ANTONIO MM45  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 22 Go
146   PETRUCCI  MASSIMO MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 22 Go
147   ROSINI  SALVATORE MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 22 Go
148   MENGONI  MARCO MM35  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 22 Go
149   RASICCI  ADAMO MM60  A.S. COMODO SPORT 22 Go
150   DE CESARI  PATRIZIO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 22 Go
151   MANCINI  FRANCESCO MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 22 Go
152   BASTIANI  PIERO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 22 Go
153   MOZZONI  AMEDEO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 22 Go
154   CIOMMI  GINO MM70  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 22 Go
155   MAIORANI  LUCA MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 22 Go
156   BUONO  FRANCESCO MM40  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 22 Go
157   ALBANESI  LUIGI MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 22 Go
158   BERNARDINI  BENEDETTO MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 22 Go
159   VALENTI  GIAN FRANCO MM70  PICCHIO RUNNING 22 Go
160   DI GIOVANNI  ANDREA MM60  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 22 Go
161   ASSOGNA  CARLO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 22 Go
162   GIANSANTE  VIRGINIO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 22 Go
163   PETRACCIA  MARCO MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 22 Go
164   MARINI  FRANCO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 22 Go
165   MARTELLA  GUERINO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 22 Go
166   CANCELLIERI  FABRIZIO M18-34  A.S. COMODO SPORT 21 Go
167   PROSPERI  IVAN M18-34  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 20 Go
168   D'ERCOLI  DANIELE FILIPPO MM45  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 20 Go
169   ANNUNZI  ORFEO M18-34  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 20 Go
170   PEDICELLI  ROBERTO MM45  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 20 Go
171   SEGHETTI  MARCO M18-34  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 20 Go
172   RONGAI  MASSIMO MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 20 Go
173   LAURENZI  EMILIANO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 20 Go
174   NEPI  MASSIMILIANO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 20 Go
175   GRAZIANO  PIETRO FILIPPO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 20 Go
176   ALMONTI  GINO MM65  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 20 Go
177   GUERCIONI  ADAMO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 20 Go
178   EGIDI  EMILIANO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 20 Go
179   BUONAMICI  GIANFRANCO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 20 Go
180   DI DALMAZIO  FRANCESCO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 20 Go
181   MORGANTI  FRANCESCO MM55  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 20 Go
182   UBALDI  MARCO MM35  S.P. OFFIDA 20 Go
183   DI GIANGIACOMO  GABRIELE MM50  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 20 Go
184   BIANCONI  ALFANO MM40  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 20 Go
185   DI EMIDIO  ADRIANO MM35  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 20 Go
186   ROVEDA  GIANNI MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 20 Go
187   CONTRISCIANI  ERCOLE MM55  POD. NEW CASTLE 20 Go
188   LUCIDI  FRANCESCO MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 20 Go
189   DIOMEDI  ENRICO MM45  PICCHIO RUNNING 20 Go
190   D'IGNAZIO  GIULIO MM45  PICCHIO RUNNING 20 Go
191   FERRETTI  ALFONSO MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 20 Go
192   RUGGIERI  LUIGI MM40  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 20 Go
193   TAVOLIERI  CLAUDIO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 20 Go
194   REGNICOLI  GABRIELE MM50  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 18 Go
195   GIGLIARELLI  ATTILIO MM65  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 18 Go
196   MANCINI  ANTONIO MM50  A.S. COMODO SPORT 18 Go
197   CORNACCHIA  ANGELO MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 18 Go
198   TENTORINI DE SANTIS  PAOLO M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 18 Go
199   FORLINI  ANTONIO MM75+  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 18 Go
200   ARMANDI  CARLO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 18 Go
201   SILVESTRI  FABRIZIO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 18 Go
202   GABRIELLI  JOSE RAFAEL MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 18 Go
203   FAZZINI  RINO MM55  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 18 Go
204   STRACCIA  PIERPAOLO MM55  S.P. OFFIDA 18 Go
205   CARDARILLI  ANDREA MM35  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 18 Go
206   MACCIONE  ASCANIO MM40  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 18 Go
207   DI FRANCESCO  BIAGIO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 18 Go
208   MANCINI  LUCA MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 18 Go
209   DE LUCA  PINO GABRIELE MM45  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 18 Go
210   DELLA FIGLIUOLA  DOMENICO MM35  POD. NEW CASTLE 18 Go
211   CECANECCHIA  GIANLUCA MM40  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 18 Go
212   FIRMANI  DOMENICO MM50  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 18 Go
213   CARICILLI  ANDREA MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 18 Go
214   COPPA  GIUSEPPE MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
215   SMALDINO  FABIO MM40  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
216   SACCHETTI  GIUSEPPE MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
217   TASSONI  RAFFAELE MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
218   DI MECO  GIANNI MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
219   D'ANGELO  ANTONIO MM35  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
220   MONGIA  GABRIO MM45  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 18 Go
221   CERASI  VALTER MM40  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 17 Go
222   VALENTI  ANTONIO MM55  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 16 Go
223   CAPRETTI  GINO MM55  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 16 Go
224   BRANDIMARTE  STEFANO M18-34  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 16 Go
225   SPINOSI  MASSIMO MM45  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 16 Go
226   CALABRESE  GIAMPIERO MM40  A.S. COMODO SPORT 16 Go
227   ALBERTINI  LUCA MM35  A.S. COMODO SPORT 16 Go
228   TESTA  LIVIO MM75+  A.S. COMODO SPORT 16 Go
229   PASTORE  MATTEO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 16 Go
230   GRILLI  NICOLINO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 16 Go
231   CALVARESI  MARIO MM60  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 16 Go
232   FRADIANI  ANDREA MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 16 Go
233   LATINI  ANDREA M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 16 Go
234   VALLORANI  WALTER M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 16 Go
235   FONDINI  LUCA MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 16 Go
236   LIBERI  ILIO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 16 Go
237   SENSI  ADAMO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 16 Go
238   GABRIELLI  GIORGIO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 16 Go
239   DE SANTIS  RENZO MARIA MM65  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 16 Go
240   VERCELLI  RUSLAN GIOVANNI M18-34  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 16 Go
241   TRAINI  MASSIMO MM40  S.P. OFFIDA 16 Go
242   FALA'  SIMONE M18-34  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 16 Go
243   SALVI  MAURIZIO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 16 Go
244   DI CARLO  GABRIELE MM60  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 16 Go
245   ROMUALDI  OVIDIO MM65  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 16 Go
246   FERRETTI  BERNARDO MM45  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 16 Go
247   TARQUINI  VALTER MM55  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 16 Go
248   BELLACHIOMA  GIOVANNI MM50  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 16 Go
249   RUGGIERI  DOMENICO MM45  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 16 Go
250   APOSTOLI  EMIDIO MM55  PICCHIO RUNNING 16 Go
251   MAROZZI  ALESSANDRO M18-34  PICCHIO RUNNING 16 Go
252   MICOLUCCI  MARCO MM35  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 16 Go
253   D'EUGENIO  GIANNI MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 16 Go
254   MADDES  MASSIMO MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 16 Go
255   TRASATTI  DAVIS MM35  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 15 Go
256   BRIGIDI  BRUNO MM50  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 14 Go
257   BATTISTI  FRANCO MM50  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 14 Go
258   PALLADINI  MASSIMO MM55  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 14 Go
259   ANELLI  LUIGI MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 14 Go
260   SACCOMANDI  BIAGIO MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 14 Go
261   QUATRACCIONI  MAURIZIO MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 14 Go
262   BARLAFANTE  ANTONINO MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 14 Go
263   TRAINI  FABRIZIO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 14 Go
264   MANNOCCHI  GIANLUCA MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 14 Go
265   MALATESTA  VINCENZO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 14 Go
266   DAMIANI  MARCO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 14 Go
267   APICELLA  MARIANO MM40  S.P. OFFIDA 14 Go
268   IACONI  VITO MM55  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 14 Go
269   ABBADINI  PASQUALINO MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 14 Go
270   DE ANGELIS  MARIANO MM35  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 14 Go
271   FOGLIA  FRANCO MM45  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 14 Go
272   PAOLINI  ADRIANO MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 14 Go
273   ANTONINI  GIUSEPPE MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 14 Go
274   GIANSANTE  MARINO MM35  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 14 Go
275   DI GIACINTO  DOMENICO MM35  POD. NEW CASTLE 14 Go
276   FALLERONI  PIER GIACOMO M18-34  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 14 Go
277   GAMMIERI  ETTORE MM45  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 14 Go
278   PIERGALLINI  MARCO MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 14 Go
279   DI FRANCO  MASSIMO MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 14 Go
280   ALESIANI  LUCIO M18-34  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 14 Go
281   MARIOTTI  SILVANO MM60  PICCHIO RUNNING 14 Go
282   FRANCHI  GUIDO MM40  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 14 Go
283   FRANCHI  PAOLO MM65  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 14 Go
284   ASSOGNA  ADELMO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 14 Go
285   FABIANO  LUIGI MM40  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 14 Go
286   ZAPPASODI  PAOLO MM45  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 12 Go
287   PIUNTI  DOMENICO MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 12 Go
288   CANTALAMESSA  FABIO MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 12 Go
289   SILENZII  GABRIELE MM45  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 12 Go
290   DI DOMENICO  LUCIANO MM50  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 12 Go
291   GIORDANI  MAURIZIO MM40  A.S. COMODO SPORT 12 Go
292   BELLAGAMBA  VITTORIO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 12 Go
293   DEL BUONO  MASSIMO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 12 Go
294   DI GAETANO  YARI MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 12 Go
295   TRASATTI  PIETRO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 12 Go
296   IMPERATORI  ANDREA MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 12 Go
297   FIORA'  MASSIMILIANO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 12 Go
298   SCACCIAFERRO  LORENZO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 12 Go
299   CAGGIANO  SERAFINO MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 12 Go
300   SESTILI  GIOVANNINO MM70  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 12 Go
301   PULCINI  GABRIELE MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 12 Go
302   CORNACCHIA  GIANFRANCO MM55  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 12 Go
303   DI OTTAVIO  GIANNI MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 12 Go
304   FRATTAROLI  CARLO M18-34  POD. NEW CASTLE 12 Go
305   CUCCAGNA  ALBERTO MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 12 Go
306   DI DIODORO  ANDREA M18-34  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 12 Go
307   LABRICCIOSA  DOMENICO MM65  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 12 Go
308   CATINI  MIRKO M18-34  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 12 Go
309   ALESSANDRI  GABRIELE MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 12 Go
310   PIUNTI  MAURIZIO MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 12 Go
311   RASCIONI  STEFANO MM60  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 12 Go
312   ACCIARRI  FEDERICO MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 12 Go
313   NICOLAI  IVAN MM35  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 12 Go
314   DEL PAPA  FRANCO MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 12 Go
315   RIZA  YARAR M18-34  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 12 Go
316   GIORGI  GIUSEPPE MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 11 Go
317   RUGGIERI  FRANCESCO MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 10 Go
318   QUARANTA  ALESSANDRO M18-34  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 10 Go
319   GIANSANTE  FABRIZIO MM40  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 10 Go
320   AGOSTINI  MAURIZIO MM45  A.S. COMODO SPORT 10 Go
321   CAPRIOTTI  GIANLUCA MM35  A.S. COMODO SPORT 10 Go
322   MELOZZI  MARCO MM45  A.S. COMODO SPORT 10 Go
323   MASSACCESI  ROBERTO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 10 Go
324   CROCE  ALDO M18-34  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 10 Go
325   MATTIOLI  DANILO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 10 Go
326   DI PAOLO  MASSIMILIANO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 10 Go
327   DELLA SANTINA  MARCO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 10 Go
328   CIAVATTA  FABRIZIO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 10 Go
329   GABRIELLI  GIAMPAOLO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 10 Go
330   MONALDI  ERMINDO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 10 Go
331   CORRADETTI  GIANFRANCO MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 10 Go
332   BUONO  MARCO AURELIO MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 10 Go
333   CANDELLORI  MAURIZIO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 10 Go
334   AMADIO  BRUNO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 10 Go
335   CIABATTONI  VINCENZO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 10 Go
336   TANZI  DOMENICO MM40  S.P. OFFIDA 10 Go
337   CICCONI  MARCO MM35  S.P. OFFIDA 10 Go
338   DI SOTTO  VINCENZO MM65  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 10 Go
339   GALASSI  GIOVANNI MM50  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 10 Go
340   DI GIACINTO  NICOLA MM55  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 10 Go
341   BOLLINI  MARIO MM65  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 10 Go
342   SERAFINI  FRANCO MM70  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 10 Go
343   PALESTRA  ROBERTO MM55  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 10 Go
344   CAPECCI  SERGIO MM55  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 10 Go
345   PICCHEDDA  CLAUDIO MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 10 Go
346   CASTELLI  ROBERTO MM45  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 10 Go
347   BECCHIMANZI  ILARIO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 10 Go
348   ALIMONTI  RENATO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 10 Go
349   DI GENNARO  NORMANNO MM65  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 10 Go
350   PETRELLA  LUCIANO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 10 Go
351   DI PASQUALE  DONATO MM50  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 10 Go
352   DI PERNA  FRANCESCO MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 10 Go
353   FALA'  MIRKO MM35  POD. NEW CASTLE 10 Go
354   BELLACHIOMA  DOMENICO MM50  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 10 Go
355   ALFONSI  FILIPPO M18-34  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 10 Go
356   BRUNI  ALESSANDRO MM40  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 10 Go
357   ARMIENTO  ROBERTO MM45  PICCHIO RUNNING 10 Go
358   SPINUCCI  ROBERTO MM45  PICCHIO RUNNING 10 Go
359   ALBANESI  STEFANO M18-34  PICCHIO RUNNING 10 Go
360   DI BATTISTA  MAURO MM50  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 10 Go
361   FERRETTI  LUIGI MM35  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 10 Go
362   DI MAJO  LEOPOLDO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 10 Go
363   RIPANI  VINCENZO MM40  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 10 Go
364   DE DOMINICIS  ROMOLO MM50  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 10 Go
365   MARINI  ANTONIO MM60  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 10 Go
366   PIERANTOZZI  ROLANDO MM45  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 8 Go
367   TRAINI  GABRIELE MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 8 Go
368   ZACCAGNINI  GIUSEPPE MM40  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 8 Go
369   SANTUCCI  FRANCESCO MM45  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 8 Go
370   ADDAZII  VINCENZO MM50  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 8 Go
371   DI GIUSEPPE  ARMANDO M18-34  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 8 Go
372   SCARAMUCCI  FORTUNATO MM50  A.S. COMODO SPORT 8 Go
373   AGOSTINI  DIMITRI MM45  A.S. COMODO SPORT 8 Go
374   CRUCIANI  ERNESTO MM50  A.S. COMODO SPORT 8 Go
375   PERNA  STEFANO MM55  A.S. COMODO SPORT 8 Go
376   MATTIOLI  GIANNI MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 8 Go
377   COCCI GRIFONI  PAOLO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 8 Go
378   CASTALDO  ANTONIO M18-34  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 8 Go
379   BOTTOLINI  MARCO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 8 Go
380   MARINI  MARCO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 8 Go
381   DE ANGELIS  ERMANNO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 8 Go
382   DI GESO  MARCO DAMIANO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 8 Go
383   ORGANTINI  FABIO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 8 Go
384   CELANI  GIUSEPPE MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 8 Go
385   PELLIZZIERI  DOMENICO MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 8 Go
386   PETRELLI  LUIGI MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 8 Go
387   VANNICOLA  ADRIANO MM45  S.P. OFFIDA 8 Go
388   MANARA  MASSIMO MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 8 Go
389   SCUDERI  ALFIO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 8 Go
390   MANDOLESE  MIRCO MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 8 Go
391   MINCARELLI  EDOARDO M18-34  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 8 Go
392   DI PIERDOMENICO  PAOLO MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 8 Go
393   DI BLASIO  FRANCESCO MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 8 Go
394   DI STEFANO  FRANCO MM55  POD. NEW CASTLE 8 Go
395   DI LORETO  SABATINO MM55  POD. NEW CASTLE 8 Go
396   POMPETTI  LUCIANO MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 8 Go
397   FORTUNATO  LUIGI MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 8 Go
398   COCCIOLA  ALESSANDRO MM35  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 8 Go
399   RASETTI  CRISTIANO MM45  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 8 Go
400   SPAMPANATO  SAVERIO M18-34  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 8 Go
401   BAGALINI  LUIGI MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 8 Go
402   MARCONI  ANDREA MM40  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 8 Go
403   TARLI  GUIDO MM55  PICCHIO RUNNING 8 Go
404   CAPPONI  STEFANO MM60  PICCHIO RUNNING 8 Go
405   FIORAVANTI  MARCO M18-34  PICCHIO RUNNING 8 Go
406   DI PAOLO  RENATO M18-34  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 8 Go
407   DI MATTIA  LORENZO MM45  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 8 Go
408   D'EUGENIO  LUCA MM40  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 8 Go
409   BRUNI  EZIO MM50  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 6 Go
410   MORGANTI  GIUSEPPE MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 6 Go
411   TAVOLETTI  ENRICO MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 6 Go
412   QUARANTA  CARLO MM55  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 6 Go
413   PAGLIACCI  ANTONIO MM45  A.S. COMODO SPORT 6 Go
414   ORTIZ  FERNANDO CLAUDIO MM45  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 6 Go
415   PALLOTTA  MAURIZIO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
416   CAMILLETTI  MICHELE MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
417   AMADIO  DAVIDE MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
418   AMATUCCI  EZIO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
419   IACHINI  MAURIZIO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
420   FEDELI  FRANCESCO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
421   PANTONI  GIOACCHINO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 6 Go
422   CATALANO  DARIO MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
423   D'ANGELO  FRANCESCO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
424   D'ARIA  MICHELE MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
425   GAGLIARDI  SIMONE MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
426   CHESI  LUCIANO MM60  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
427   DE CHIARA  ANGELO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
428   CARASSAI  VALERIO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
429   DE CESARIS  STEFANO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 6 Go
430   BRUNI  MATTEO M18-34  S.P. OFFIDA 6 Go
431   FALLERONI  GIOVANNI MM45  S.P. OFFIDA 6 Go
432   ANGELOZZI  MOSE' MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 6 Go
433   BARNABEI  DOMENICO MM50  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 6 Go
434   CITEREI  MARCO MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 6 Go
435   PIZZICANELLA  VALENTINO MM45  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 6 Go
436   RODOMONTI  MARCO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
437   IACHINI  DANILO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
438   PALUMBI  MAURO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
439   DI FRANCESCO  DARIO MM40  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
440   LA PENNA  MAURIZIO MM60  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
441   TEMPESTILLI  GIOVANNI MM45  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
442   DEI GIUDICI  CLAUDIO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 6 Go
443   ROBIMARGA  CORRADO MM60  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 6 Go
444   FARANCA  LUCA MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 6 Go
445   MENGARELLI  STEFANO MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 6 Go
446   MARTELLA  FABRIZIO MM40  POD. NEW CASTLE 6 Go
447   FERRANTI  PAOLO MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 6 Go
448   PAVONE  CARLO MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 6 Go
449   DI FURIA  EMANUELE M18-34  POD. NEW CASTLE 6 Go
450   FANI'  GIAN LUCA MM40  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 6 Go
451   TORQUATI  BRUNO MM35  PICCHIO RUNNING 6 Go
452   PALLIZZI  ROBERTO GABRIELE MM45  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 6 Go
453   DI LODOVICO  LUCIO MM40  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 6 Go
454   FERRETTI  MANUEL M18-34  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 6 Go
455   MADDES  EVANDRO M18-34  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 6 Go
456   MORESCO  GIANLUCA MM45  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 6 Go
457   COLONNELLA  ANGELO MM50  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 4 Go
458   MARCONI  PAOLO MM50  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 4 Go
459   ALESSANDRINI  PIETRO MM55  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 4 Go
460   BARTOLINI  ALESSANDRO MM45  ASA ASCOLI PICENO 4 Go
461   GASPARI  EMILIO MM40  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 4 Go
462   PARODO  MARCO MM55  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 4 Go
463   STRAZZELLA  CARLO MM60  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 4 Go
464   NARCISI  RICCARDO MM65  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 4 Go
465   PASQUALI  ALBANO MM45  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 4 Go
466   BERNABEI  BRUNO MM55  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 4 Go
467   GIANGROSSI  BRUNO MM65  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 4 Go
468   MALATESTA  MANUEL M18-34  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 4 Go
469   GIANTOMASSI  RICCARDO M18-34  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
470   CLERICI  MARCO M18-34  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
471   CAPPELLETTI  FABIO MM35  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
472   PALMIZI  DAVIDE MM45  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
473   AMICI  GIORGIO MM40  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
474   BISONNI  GIUSEPPE MM65  A.S. COMODO SPORT 4 Go
475   ALLEVI  ALBERTO MM55  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 4 Go
476   VENTIMIGLIA  FABRIZIO MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 4 Go
477   CAPPELLINI  ANGELO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 4 Go
478   GAMBINI  ANDREA M18-34  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 4 Go
479   SUMA  LORENZO MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 4 Go
480   AVIGLIANO  RAFFAELE MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 4 Go
481   MARIANI  GIANCARLO MM65  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 4 Go
482   CLEMENTI  LUCIANO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 4 Go
483   PACI  LUIGINO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 4 Go
484   PANTOLI  FRANCO MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 4 Go
485   LUCIANI  DOMENICO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 4 Go
486   LATTANZIO  MATTEO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
487   DELLA ROCCA  PANTALEONE MM55  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
488   ALIBABAEI  JAVAD MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
489   PULCINI  ENNIO MM60  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
490   PANICHI  ANTONIO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
491   CORENA  GABRIELE MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
492   PACCHIOLI  PAOLO MM35  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
493   CECI  MICHELE MM70  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
494   MORGANTI  LUCIANO MM50  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 4 Go
495   GABRIELLI  GIORGIO M18-34  S.P. OFFIDA 4 Go
496   COSTANTINI  STEFANO MM50  S.P. OFFIDA 4 Go
497   LANTI  DOMENICO MM55  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 4 Go
498   ALFONSI  UMBERTO MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 4 Go
499   LESTI  MAURO MM55  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 4 Go
500   SANSONE  UGO MARIA MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 4 Go
501   SERAFINI  STEFANO M18-34  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 4 Go
502   BOSI  DIMITRI MM45  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 4 Go
503   BIANCHI  LUIGI MM70  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 4 Go
504   LUPI  PIETRO MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 4 Go
505   TARANTINI  SALVATORE MM70  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 4 Go
506   MATALONE  NICOLA MM60  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 4 Go
507   GUIDARA  EDOARDO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 4 Go
508   SCATASTA  CAMILLO MM55  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 4 Go
509   DI PAOLO  CARLO MM50  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 4 Go
510   DI GIUSEPPE  LORENZO MM45  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 4 Go
511   MIICHILLI  ROBERTO MM40  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 4 Go
512   GENOVESI  CRISTIAN MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 4 Go
513   DI PASQUALE  GIOVANNI FRANCESCO M18-34  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 4 Go
514   FOGLIA  ROBERTO MM40  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 4 Go
515   DI MARCO  VINCENZO MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 4 Go
516   MALATESTA  MAURIZIO MM55  POD. NEW CASTLE 4 Go
517   PROSPERI  MARCELLO MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 4 Go
518   PAOLONE  GIANNI MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 4 Go
519   ALLEVA  LORIS MM40  POD. NEW CASTLE 4 Go
520   D'ANESIO  ANTONIO MM50  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 4 Go
521   TOSCANI  LUIGI MM35  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 4 Go
522   RAPAGNA'  FLAVIO MM40  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 4 Go
523   ZANNA  DARIO MM55  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 4 Go
524   MATERAZZI  GIORGIO MM40  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 4 Go
525   LELLI  REMO MM40  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 4 Go
526   ALFONSI  ROMEO MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 4 Go
527   VALLESE  GIANLUCA MM35  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 4 Go
528   BRUNI  GIOVANNI MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 4 Go
529   MAROZZI  ANDREA MM40  PICCHIO RUNNING 4 Go
530   ROSATI  DAVIDE MM50  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 4 Go
531   RANALLI  MASSIMILIANO MM35  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 4 Go
532   RUGGIERI  MASSIMILIANO M18-34  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 4 Go
533   D'ANGELO  GABRIELE MM45  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 4 Go
534   CIMINO  FABIO MM35  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 4 Go
535   CIPOLLINI  LUCIO MM40  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 4 Go
536   GALANTI  LORENZO M18-34  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 2 Go
537   COVANI  STEFANO MM45  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 2 Go
538   DI SILVESTRE  FRANCESCO MM50  MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI 2 Go
539   SPINOZZI  GIANCARLO MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
540   PALERMI  GIANNI MM35  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
541   CARLINI  TONINO MM55  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
542   ZAZZETTA  VITTORIO MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
543   LIBERTI  LEONARDO MM45  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
544   CRESCENZI  MARCO MM40  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
545   CAPECCI  FRANCESCO MM55  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
546   CRUCIANI  FABIO MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
547   CONTESSI  MARIO MM35  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
548   BRUNI  MAURIZIO MM50  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 2 Go
549   DI BENEDETTO  DANIELE M18-34  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 2 Go
550   INTELLINI  ROSSANO MM35  ASD COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 2 Go
551   CAPPONI  AMEDEO MM60  A.S. COMODO SPORT 2 Go
552   SERMARINI  ROBERTO MM50  A.S. COMODO SPORT 2 Go
553   INCAINI  RICCARDO M18-34  A.S. COMODO SPORT 2 Go
554   FLAMINI  FEDERICO MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 2 Go
555   PIGNATI  EUGENIO MM40  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 2 Go
556   FARES  GIANNI MM35  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 2 Go
557   ALMONTI  BERNARDO MM60  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 2 Go
558   AMATUCCI  FABIO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
559   ALESIANI  GIANLUCA MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
560   AMICO  GIOVANNI MM45  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
561   CERQUOZZI  ANDREA MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
562   COLANTONIO  NATALINO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
563   FERREO  ALESSIO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
564   QUINZI  VITTORIANO MM55  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
565   ORSOLINI  FRANCESCO MM50  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
566   BELLAVIA  CLAUDIO M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
567   NEPI  SANDRO MM35  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
568   SOSPETTI  FAUSTO M18-34  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 2 Go
569   GALIE'  KEVIN MM55  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
570   MAZZOCCHI  WALTER MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
571   TRAVAGLINI  GIANLUCA MM40  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
572   TOSTI  GIUSEPPE MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
573   MERCOLINI  GIANCARLO MM55  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
574   MECO  GIUSEPPE MM45  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
575   VERARDI  MICHELE M18-34  G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 2 Go
576   SILVA BROCATO  JONY ALBERTO M18-34  S.P. OFFIDA 2 Go
577   NESPECA  PAOLO MM55  S.P. OFFIDA 2 Go
578   LESTI  ENEA MM55  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
579   GROSSI  GAETANO MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
580   MERCANTE  GIUSEPPE MM55  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
581   D'IPPOLITO  PIETRO ENZO MM60  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
582   FOGLIA  GIANCARLO MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
583   MANETTA  LEANDRO M18-34  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
584   MARA  NICOLA MM40  ASD G.P. MONTORIO 2 Go
585   FIORA'  EMILIANO MM40  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 2 Go
586   DI RAIMONDO  CLAUDIO MM35  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 2 Go
587   MASTROMAURO  MARCO MM50  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 2 Go
588   PROSPERI  GIANFRANCO MM55  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 2 Go
589   BERARDI  GIULIO MM55  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 2 Go
590   CACCIOPOLI  GIUSEPPE MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 2 Go
591   DALUISO  DAVIDE MM50  RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER 2 Go
592   SGATTONI  MARCO MM45  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 2 Go
593   DI ELEUTERIO  ARMANDO MM45  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 2 Go
594   FAGNANI  ALFREDO MM35  G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 2 Go
595   ROCCI  SIMONE MM35  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
596   CERASI  DANILO M18-34  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
597   D'EVANGELISTA  OSVALDO MM50  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
598   MARSILII  GIANNI MM50  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
599   BAFFONI  GIANFRANCO MM60  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
600   URRARO  ARMANDO MM35  ASD RUNNERS TORDINO 2 Go
601   D'ADDAZIO  PAOLO MM40  POD. NEW CASTLE 2 Go
602   DELLA FIGLIOLA  GIOVANNI MM45  POD. NEW CASTLE 2 Go
603   DELLI COMPAGNI  LUCA MM45  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 2 Go
604   LUCIANI  FABRIZIO MM45  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 2 Go
605   BRUNI  GIUSEPPE M18-34  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 2 Go
606   SIBILLO  MICHELE MM40  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 2 Go
607   CRESCENZI  CARLO M18-34  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 2 Go
608   SANTIANO  ROBERTO MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 2 Go
609   PAGLIARETTA  GIUSEPPE MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 2 Go
610   BERNARDINI  PIO MM60  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 2 Go
611   POLIANDRI  LUIGI MM40  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 2 Go
612   PAOLINI  FABIO MM50  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 2 Go
613   PELLICCIONI  TIZIANO MM40  PICCHIO RUNNING 2 Go
614   MASCI  UMBERTO MM35  PICCHIO RUNNING 2 Go
615   DI MARCO  DANILO MM40  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 2 Go
616   DI MICHELE  GIANCARLO MM45  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 2 Go
617   RIDOLFI  ANGELO MM50  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 2 Go
618   CAPOFERRI  MARCO M18-34  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 2 Go
619   NARCISI  GIUSEPPE MM45  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 2 Go
620   PAVONE  FABRIZIO MM55  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 2 Go
621   PRIORI  PEPPINO MM45  ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL T. 0 Go
622   MASSACCESI  ROBERTO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 0 Go
623   GRILLI  NICOLINO MM50  NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 0 Go
624   DEL BUONO  MASSIMO MM40  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 0 Go
625   MOZZONI  SERGIO MM40  S.P. OFFIDA 0 Go
626   TRAINI  DARIO MM50  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
627   BONADUCE  PAOLO MM45  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
628   MASTROIENI  STEFANO MM45  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
629   FEDERICO  SANDRO MM40  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
630   SERAFINI  FRANCO MM70  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
631   BONADUCE  LUCA MM35  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
632   PERSIA  ALESSANDRO MM55  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
633   CORSETTI  ALDO MM55  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
634   TRIGNANI  ANTONIO MM65  A.P.D. ECOLOGICA 'G' 0 Go
635   FORTUNATO  LUIGI MM50  POD. NEW CASTLE 0 Go
636   TAVONI  ROMOLO MM55  G.P. AVIS VAL VIBRATA 0 Go
637   MATERAZZI  GIORGIO MM40  ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETO 0 Go
638   MAIORANA LIGA  ROMOLO MM45  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 0 Go
639   SCACCHIA  GIAMMARCO M18-34  PODISTICA D'LU MONT 0 Go
640   LUCIANI  PASQUALE MM60  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 0 Go
641   BRUNI  GIOVANNI MM45  MARA' AVIS CUPRAMARITTIMA 0 Go
642   SPINUCCIO  ROBERTO MM45  PICCHIO RUNNING 0 Go
643   CASINI  STEFANO MM40  PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO 0 Go
644   MADDES  EVANDRO MM35  POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 0 Go